Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 201 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 208 bidding packages, of which 89 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 66 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 120 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 105 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 102 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.85%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 3.03%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 3.03%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,650,921,951,916 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,282,828,265,683 VND.
- The savings rate is: 68.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 201 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.85%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 3.03%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 3.03%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,650,921,951,916 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,282,828,265,683 VND.
- The savings rate is: 68.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Training organization services to guide investigation and review of information about the elderly; Print and photocopy survey forms and review information about the elderly. of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Training organization services to guide investigation and review of information about the elderly; Print and photocopy survey forms and review information about the elderly. of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of baseball caps, T-shirts, bamboo-rolled banana flags, banners and hanging banners to serve Mitttinh in response to the National No-Tobacco Week May 25-31, 2026. of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
26/05/2026 20:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing stationery, photocopying and printing services for social protection work in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẬT MINH TH
25/05/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing goods for mid-hour refreshments for community training classes in the field of Social Protection in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xuân Lộc
25/05/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Training organization services in the community; Improve capacity in Social Work and print Disability Certificate in the field of Social Protection in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Activities to prevent and control harmful effects of tobacco of Thanh Hoa Department of Health in 2026 (1st time) of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
18/05/2026 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print, and hang propaganda banners for Vietnam Social Work Day (March 25) and Vietnam Disabled People's Day (April 18) of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & QUẢNG CÁO SÁNG TẠO TÙNG BÁCH
16/03/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package “print certificate of merit and provide certificate frame” of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
13/03/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request “print certificate of merit and provide certificate frame” of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Adjusting the project contractor selection plan "Strengthening the provincial health system, district - Thanh Hoa province", cycle V, using ODA capital of the German government with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:22
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Print certificates of merit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
28/05/2025 07:54
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy a certificate of merit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KD HOÀNG THU HÀ
28/05/2025 07:48
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Provide caps, T-shirts, banana rolling bamboo, banners and hanging bands for mittinh responding to the National Week without cigarettes 25-31/5/2025. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
24/05/2025 16:11
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Activities of prevention and control of tobacco harms in 2025 of Thanh Hoa Department of Health with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2025 07:52
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Buy certificates of merit and printing certificates of merit with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 15:58
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment for communication and health education at the Commune Health Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH NHÂM HOÀNG
24/12/2024 10:23
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Printing communication leaflets on access to basic social services on nutrition and health insurance in implementing multidimensional poverty standards .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
24/12/2024 09:21
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs to implement the Program to combine military and civil medicine to care for the people's health by 2024 and the Island Health Development Program to 2030 in Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 14:25
Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Printing media products "Implementing the Population Health Target Program" and "Implementing the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction", 2024 with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Training organization services to guide investigation and review of information about the elderly; Print and photocopy survey forms and review information about the elderly. of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Training organization services to guide investigation and review of information about the elderly; Print and photocopy survey forms and review information about the elderly. of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of baseball caps, T-shirts, bamboo-rolled banana flags, banners and hanging banners to serve Mitttinh in response to the National No-Tobacco Week May 25-31, 2026. of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
26/05/2026 20:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing stationery, photocopying and printing services for social protection work in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẬT MINH TH
25/05/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing goods for mid-hour refreshments for community training classes in the field of Social Protection in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xuân Lộc
25/05/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Training organization services in the community; Improve capacity in Social Work and print Disability Certificate in the field of Social Protection in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request Activities to prevent and control harmful effects of tobacco of Thanh Hoa Department of Health in 2026 (1st time) of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
18/05/2026 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print, and hang propaganda banners for Vietnam Social Work Day (March 25) and Vietnam Disabled People's Day (April 18) of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & QUẢNG CÁO SÁNG TẠO TÙNG BÁCH
16/03/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package “print certificate of merit and provide certificate frame” of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN Y
13/03/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has posted the request “print certificate of merit and provide certificate frame” of the investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa is the owner of 98 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 73 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa is the investor of 66 package, of which 64 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa is the owner of 120 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Thanh Hóa is an investor with 201 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.