Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 120 bidding packages, of which 104 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 105 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 101 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,723,354,865 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,697,023,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,723,354,865 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,697,023,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food (meat, eggs, milk) for children in 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 07:29
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food (dry goods, seafood) for children in 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children August 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC FOODS JOINT STOCK
06/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children August 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
06/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food for children August 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Provide T8 food for children of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC FOODS JOINT STOCK
06/07/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
06/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Food supply T6.2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Loan
01/07/2025 09:31
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Food supply T6.2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
01/07/2025 09:28
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng publishes the plan Food supply T6.2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:29
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng publishes the plan Food supply T6.2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:26
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Provide food for children months .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
03/06/2025 09:37
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Provide food for children in June 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Loan
03/06/2025 09:26
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng publishes the plan Provide food for children in June 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:44
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng publishes the plan Provide food for children in June 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:39
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Supply food for children SOS Children's Village Hai Phong T5.2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Loan
06/05/2025 14:52
SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Supply food for children SOS Children's Village Hai Phong T5.2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
06/05/2025 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food (meat, eggs, milk) for children in 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 07:29
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food (dry goods, seafood) for children in 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children August 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC FOODS JOINT STOCK
06/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children August 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
06/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food for children August 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Provide T8 food for children of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC FOODS JOINT STOCK
06/07/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Ngọc Uyển
06/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing food for children in July 2026 of the investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng is the owner of 107 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 78 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng is the owner of 105 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOS - Làng trẻ em Hải Phòng is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.