Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn 365 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 140 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 140 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 70 packages (with 77 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 128 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 63 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,676,590,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,893,867,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn 365 as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,676,590,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,893,867,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing gasoline and oil according to hierarchy, phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 365.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
24/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the Vehicle and Motorcycle industry of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 20:57
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies for small repairs and synchronization of motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies for small repairs and synchronization of motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies for small repairs and synchronization of motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 07:46
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted Tender Notice Purchasing gasoline and oil according to hierarchy, phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/07/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of infantry military training materials of the investor Sư đoàn 365.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Phùng Văn Tuấn
10/07/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Purchasing gasoline and oil according to hierarchy, phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Purchase drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies for periodic health examinations of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 21:26
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies to serve the Consulting industry of the investor Sư đoàn 365.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Văn Du
07/07/2026 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for periodic health checks for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: COSMETICS AND CHEMICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2025 09:06
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets repair goods for the management of the PURROPLY, Buying professional matter, training and rescue in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỮU HOÀNG VŨ
06/07/2025 09:03
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bid package Buy petroleum according to decentralization in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN MATERIAL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2025 08:43
Sư đoàn 365 publishes the plan Buy chemicals for periodic health checks for 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:34
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for specialized activities .
- Winning bidder: HKD THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC AN PHƯỚC
30/06/2025 10:18
Sư đoàn 365 publishes the plan Procurement of assets repair goods for the management of the PURROPLY, Buying professional matter, training and rescue in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:09
Sư đoàn 365 publishes the plan Material shopping for specialized activities with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:06
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping to ensure the construction of the unit for traffic safety in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
22/06/2025 14:44
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies for military medicine .
- Winning bidder: Cong ty TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ LÊ HỒ
11/06/2025 11:27
Sư đoàn 365 announced the results of the bidding package Buy petroleum according to decentralization in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing gasoline and oil according to hierarchy, phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 365.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
24/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the Vehicle and Motorcycle industry of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 20:57
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies for small repairs and synchronization of motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies for small repairs and synchronization of motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies for small repairs and synchronization of motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 07:46
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted Tender Notice Purchasing gasoline and oil according to hierarchy, phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/07/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of infantry military training materials of the investor Sư đoàn 365.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Phùng Văn Tuấn
10/07/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Purchasing gasoline and oil according to hierarchy, phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the request Purchase drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies for periodic health examinations of the investor Sư đoàn 365 with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 21:26
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 365 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies to serve the Consulting industry of the investor Sư đoàn 365.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Văn Du
07/07/2026 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 365 is the owner of 140 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 102 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 365 is the investor of 77 package, of which 72 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 365 is the owner of 128 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sư đoàn 365 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 365 is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.