Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 72 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 147 contractor selection plans with a total of 248 bidding packages, of which 129 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 63 packages (with 73 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 16 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 176 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 117 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.23%, Construction 27.40%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.37%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 154,461,047,157 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 150,858,764,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 72 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.23%, Construction 27.40%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.37%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 154,461,047,157 VND, in which the total winning value is: 150,858,764,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing auto parts and repair supplies for motorcycles of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT VÀ PT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KIM TRUNG TÍN
18/08/2026 20:44
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Purchasing auto parts and repair supplies for motorcycles of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:08
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Q3 2026 Construction Material Purchases of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Q3 2026 Construction Material Purchases of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of CH-CN materials for Q3 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Procurement of CH-CN materials for Q3 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Office supply purchases for the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV XD Phú Thịnh
13/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Office supply purchases for the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Third-quarter sports equipment purchases in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV XD Phú Thịnh
13/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Third-quarter sports equipment purchases in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 publishes the plan Sports shopping in the third quarter of 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/07/2025 07:16
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy medical medicine at the military medical unit from 10% of health insurance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: H.P CAT IMPORT-EXPORT-INVESMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 15:08
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy medical medicine at the military medical unit from 10% of health insurance in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 14:17
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy medical medicine at the military medical unit from 10% of health insurance in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2025 14:33
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
30/05/2025 17:19
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 17:16
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 publishes the plan Buy medical medicine at the military medical route unit from 10% of health insurance in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2025 17:05
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Shopping 54 drug items .
- Winning bidder: H.P CAT IMPORT-EXPORT-INVESMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 16:32
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Shopping 54 drug items with 2 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 14:27
Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Shopping 54 drug items in the form Open bidding .
06/05/2025 13:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing auto parts and repair supplies for motorcycles of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT VÀ PT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KIM TRUNG TÍN
18/08/2026 20:44
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Purchasing auto parts and repair supplies for motorcycles of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:08
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Q3 2026 Construction Material Purchases of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Q3 2026 Construction Material Purchases of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of CH-CN materials for Q3 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Procurement of CH-CN materials for Q3 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Office supply purchases for the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV XD Phú Thịnh
13/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Office supply purchases for the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Third-quarter sports equipment purchases in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV XD Phú Thịnh
13/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has posted the request Third-quarter sports equipment purchases in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has published 16 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 is the owner of 147 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 92 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 55 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 is the investor of 73 package, of which 62 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 is the owner of 176 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 9 is an investor with 72 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.