Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn PK 367 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 10 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.95%, Construction 21.05%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,999,009,092 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,923,445,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn PK 367 as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.95%, Construction 21.05%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,999,009,092 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,923,445,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of the motorbike industry in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of the motorbike industry in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of the motorbike industry of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2026 21:11
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of 29 motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2026 13:16
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance and repair of equipment and motorbikes in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367.
- Winning bidder: KHANH LINH CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance and repair of equipment and motorbikes in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with the form Competitive Offer.
25/05/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance and repair of equipment and motorbikes in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 22:25
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials to repair equipment for professional activities in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367.
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Consolidate and renovate warehouse 95/e261 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2026 23:02
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request LCNT constructs the package: Consolidation and renovation of warehouse 45/e263 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2026 22:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bid package Consolidate and repair the D-S300/E93 garage .
- Winning bidder: SON PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2025 11:02
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bid package Consolidate and upgrade technical warehouse D-95/E261 .
- Winning bidder: SON PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2025 11:01
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bid package Consolidate and renovate the safety corridor of PPK/E230 warehouse .
- Winning bidder: SON PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2025 21:23
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bid package Ensuring supplies, material preservatives, maintenance and repair of technical equipment in 2025 technical industries .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ MỘNG GIAO
26/06/2025 19:14
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade 07 KPAZ-255 cars .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV VÀ SẢN XUẤT NHẬT QUANG
18/06/2025 10:35
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade 07 KPAZ-255 cars with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 10:21
Sư đoàn PK 367 announced the results of the bidding package Ensuring supplies, material preservatives, maintenance and repair of technical equipment in 2025 technical industries with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 07:11
Sư đoàn PK 367 publishes Tender Notice Ensuring supplies, material preservatives, maintenance and repair of technical equipment in 2025 technical industries in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 11:19
Sư đoàn PK 367 publishes Tender Notice Repair and upgrade 07 KPAZ-255 cars in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 10:43
Sư đoàn PK 367 publishes Tender Notice Repair and upgrade 07 KPAZ-255 cars in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of the motorbike industry in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of the motorbike industry in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of the motorbike industry of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 2 bidding package.
07/07/2026 21:11
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of materials and spare parts for repair and synchronization of 29 motorbikes of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2026 13:16
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance and repair of equipment and motorbikes in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367.
- Winning bidder: KHANH LINH CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance and repair of equipment and motorbikes in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with the form Competitive Offer.
25/05/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance and repair of equipment and motorbikes in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 22:25
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials to repair equipment for professional activities in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367.
- Winning bidder: LE THI MUI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request Consolidate and renovate warehouse 95/e261 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2026 23:02
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn PK 367 has posted the request LCNT constructs the package: Consolidation and renovation of warehouse 45/e263 of the investor Sư đoàn PK 367 with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2026 22:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn PK 367 is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn PK 367 is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn PK 367 is the investor of 19 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn PK 367 is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sư đoàn PK 367 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn PK 367 is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.