Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thành đoàn Rạch Giá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 203,196,134 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 201,309,813 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thành đoàn Rạch Giá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 203,196,134 VND, in which the total winning value is: 201,309,813 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG BẢO TÍN KIÊN GIANG
25/12/2024 17:52
Bid solicitor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has posted the request Project: Rach Gia City Youth Union, category: Renovating Headquarters Door, Renovating Fences and Outdoor Stage of the investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá with 9 bidding package.
03/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thành đoàn Rạch Giá publishes the plan Project: Rach Gia City Youth Union, category: Renovating Headquarters Door, Renovating Fences and Outdoor Stage with 9 bidding package .
03/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG BẢO TÍN KIÊN GIANG
25/12/2024 17:52
Bid solicitor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has posted the request Project: Rach Gia City Youth Union, category: Renovating Headquarters Door, Renovating Fences and Outdoor Stage of the investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá with 9 bidding package.
03/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thành đoàn Rạch Giá is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.