Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 143,990,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,683,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 143,990,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,683,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for 2022 detective outfits of the investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
28/12/2022 16:34
Bid solicitor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Shop for Inspector costume in 2022 of the investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2022 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Shop for 2022 detective outfits .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
28/12/2022 16:34
Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Shop for Inspector costume in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2022 09:52
Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Shop for Inspector costume in 2022 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
20/12/2022 09:31
Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng publishes the plan Procurement of inspection uniforms in 2022 of the Inspector of the Ministry of Construction with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2022 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for 2022 detective outfits of the investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
28/12/2022 16:34
Bid solicitor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Shop for Inspector costume in 2022 of the investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2022 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra Bộ Xây dựng is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.