Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 897,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 850,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 897,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 850,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/11/2024 08:42
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHtư vấn xây dựng & Dịch vụ Hoài Phương
21/10/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English Translation:Bid Package No. 02: Evaluation of HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHI
21/10/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment for the Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 3 bidding package.
10/10/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ MỘC HÀ VĂN NAM
07/06/2019 16:28
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2019 17:32
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment for work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2019 17:16
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business.
22/04/2019 07:00
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business.
19/04/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHtư vấn xây dựng & Dịch vụ Hoài Phương
21/10/2024 08:37
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Translate the text into English English Translation:Bid Package No. 02: Evaluation of HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHI
21/10/2024 08:34
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment for the Provincial Inspectorate with 3 bidding package .
10/10/2024 16:50
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ MỘC HÀ VĂN NAM
07/06/2019 16:28
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/04/2019 17:32
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and equipment for work with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2019 17:16
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The entire construction and installation part (No. 46 dated March 14, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
14/03/2016 07:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/11/2024 08:42
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHtư vấn xây dựng & Dịch vụ Hoài Phương
21/10/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English Translation:Bid Package No. 02: Evaluation of HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHI
21/10/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment for the Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 3 bidding package.
10/10/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ MỘC HÀ VĂN NAM
07/06/2019 16:28
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2019 17:32
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment for work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2019 17:16
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business.
22/04/2019 07:00
Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for business.
19/04/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Bạc Liêu is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.