Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,091,661,892 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,076,251,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,091,661,892 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,076,251,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ SÁNG
24/05/2026 22:51
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Check and determine the cause of forest tree death of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÂM NGHIỆP NAM BỘ
01/05/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Inspect and evaluate the effectiveness of breakwaters of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN INSTITUTE OF WATER RESOURCES RESEARCH
01/05/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out repair, maintenance and replacement of a number of fire protection system equipment and accessories of the Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Tổng hợp Minh Ngọc Long
27/03/2026 07:52
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Carry out repair, maintenance and replacement of a number of fire protection system equipment and accessories of the Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Inspect and evaluate the effectiveness of breakwaters and determine the cause of tree death for package No. 57 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau with 2 bidding package.
12/02/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Open training courses on handling applications, resolving complaints and denunciations and implementing information and reporting regimes of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra
30/12/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Open training courses on handling applications, resolving complaints and denunciations and implementing information and reporting regimes of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Software upgrade and related services of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: SOFTWARE DEVERLOPMENT AND TRANSFER COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Cà Mau is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.