Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,968,528,272 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,792,872,439 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,968,528,272 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,792,872,439 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Car equipment (from 07 to 08 seats, 02 axles) for general work of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: NHA TRANG AUTO CORPORATION
29/12/2025 09:39
Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Car equipment (from 07 to 08 seats, 02 axles) for general work of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Equipping cars to serve general work for Khanh Hoa Provincial Inspectorate of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project "Upgrading and replicating software to support the verification of income assets of the subject under the authority of the provincial Inspectorate" " of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project "Upgrading and replicating software to support the verification of income assets of the subject under the authority of the provincial Inspectorate" " of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 86 NHA TRANG
25/02/2025 16:30
Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
24/01/2025 20:40
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Repairing the fire prevention and fighting system at the Provincial Inspectorate's office of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 8 bidding package.
24/01/2025 18:43
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Repairing fire prevention and fighting system for provincial inspection office.
24/01/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Task of preparing investment in information technology application activities "Building a monitoring system for information citizen reception activities in Khanh Hoa province" of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 4 bidding package.
23/10/2024 20:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project "Upgrading and replicating software to support the verification of income assets of the subject under the authority of the provincial Inspectorate" " with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:01
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Phat Dat Trading Services Company Limited, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 86 NHA TRANG
25/02/2025 16:30
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
08/02/2025 09:28
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
24/01/2025 20:40
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Repairing the fire prevention and fighting system at the Provincial Inspectorate's office with 8 bidding package .
24/01/2025 18:43
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Task of preparing investment in information technology application activities "Building a monitoring system for information citizen reception activities in Khanh Hoa province" with 4 bidding package .
23/10/2024 20:16
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM NEWSTAR
26/04/2024 11:36
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Task of preparing investment in information technology application activities "Building a monitoring system for information citizen reception activities in Khanh Hoa province" with 4 bidding package .
17/04/2024 20:49
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Cars from 07 to 08 seats with 2 axles .
- Winning bidder: NHA TRANG AUTO CORPORATION
05/02/2024 17:16
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Cars from 07 to 08 seats with 2 axles with 1 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 08:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Car equipment (from 07 to 08 seats, 02 axles) for general work of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: NHA TRANG AUTO CORPORATION
29/12/2025 09:39
Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Car equipment (from 07 to 08 seats, 02 axles) for general work of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Equipping cars to serve general work for Khanh Hoa Provincial Inspectorate of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project "Upgrading and replicating software to support the verification of income assets of the subject under the authority of the provincial Inspectorate" " of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the preparation of the project "Upgrading and replicating software to support the verification of income assets of the subject under the authority of the provincial Inspectorate" " of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 86 NHA TRANG
25/02/2025 16:30
Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
24/01/2025 20:40
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Repairing the fire prevention and fighting system at the Provincial Inspectorate's office of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 8 bidding package.
24/01/2025 18:43
THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA Posted Development Investment Project Repairing fire prevention and fighting system for provincial inspection office.
24/01/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Task of preparing investment in information technology application activities "Building a monitoring system for information citizen reception activities in Khanh Hoa province" of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA with 4 bidding package.
23/10/2024 20:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA is the investor of 10 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH KHÁNH HÒA is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.