Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,251,580,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,238,212,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,251,580,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,238,212,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for use by provincial Inspectorate officials of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL COMMERCE AND IMPORT – EXPORT LIMITED COMPANY
09/08/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Approval of budget and procurement plan for the contract: purchase of equipment for use by the Provincial Inspectorate. of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, repair, and install meeting room equipment online of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
07/05/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars for general business BKS 25A-00081 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ SỬA CHỮA Ô TÔ ANH TÚ
29/04/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Repairing cars for general business BKS 25A-00081 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted Tender Notice Purchase, repair, and install meeting room equipment online of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for EHSMT preparation and E-HSDT assessment of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH KHÔI
07/04/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Purchase, repair, and install meeting room equipment online of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the request Purchase, repair, and install meeting room equipment online of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of cars for general work (7 seats, 2 axles) of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh Lai Châu is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.