Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,410,405,828 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,361,578,963 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,410,405,828 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,361,578,963 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Relocation of equipment to the workplace (relocation of workplace) of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HUY NAM
17/12/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build maintenance and repair projects for the Provincial Inspectorate's office of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH with 6 bidding package.
17/12/2024 08:12
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design review and construction cost estimation of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
23/10/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Conduct a feasibility study assessment of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management advice of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình Dân dụng và Công nghiệp tỉnh Trà Vinh
23/10/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Translation of technical terms and phrases in construction projects
of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
23/10/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Contract Package No. 03: Consultancy for the evaluation of contractor selection results Contract Package No. 04 of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
23/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Evaluation Package 04 of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Giám định xây dựng
23/10/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Relocation of equipment to the workplace (relocation of workplace) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HUY NAM
17/12/2024 08:19
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build maintenance and repair projects for the Provincial Inspectorate's office with 6 bidding package .
17/12/2024 08:12
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on design review and construction cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
23/10/2024 09:12
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 09:06
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Conduct a feasibility study assessment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 09:03
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management advice .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình Dân dụng và Công nghiệp tỉnh Trà Vinh
23/10/2024 09:00
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Translation of technical terms and phrases in construction projects
.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
23/10/2024 08:56
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 08:52
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Contract Package No. 03: Consultancy for the evaluation of contractor selection results Contract Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
23/10/2024 08:47
THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Evaluation Package 04 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Giám định xây dựng
23/10/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Relocation of equipment to the workplace (relocation of workplace) of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HUY NAM
17/12/2024 08:19
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build maintenance and repair projects for the Provincial Inspectorate's office of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH with 6 bidding package.
17/12/2024 08:12
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design review and construction cost estimation of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
23/10/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Conduct a feasibility study assessment of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management advice of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình Dân dụng và Công nghiệp tỉnh Trà Vinh
23/10/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Translation of technical terms and phrases in construction projects
of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
23/10/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Ý NGUYÊN
23/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Contract Package No. 03: Consultancy for the evaluation of contractor selection results Contract Package No. 04 of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
23/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Evaluation Package 04 of the investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Giám định xây dựng
23/10/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH TRA TỈNH TRÀ VINH is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.