Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,695,397,213 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,540,528,719 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,695,397,213 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,540,528,719 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation costs and equipment procurement and installation of the investor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
12/01/2023 19:42
The Bid solicitor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Expenses for evaluation of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and installation and equipment procurement and installation of the investor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T.A.T
12/11/2022 10:23
Bid solicitor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation costs and equipment procurement and installation of the investor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2022 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THÀNH ỦY ĐÀ LẠT is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.