Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,531,810,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,488,450,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,531,810,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,488,450,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of equipment to serve the innovation of textbook programs and teaching equipment of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of textbooks and teaching equipment programs of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School in 2026 of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment for book replacement at Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
27/11/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the request Procurement of book replacement equipment for Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping against anti -glare and tables and chairs of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Lâm Bảo Anh
12/08/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the request Plan to select estimated contractor: Shopping anti -glare and tables and chairs of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH VINH
07/06/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for students of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
04/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
03/06/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH VINH
07/06/2025 08:25
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for students of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
04/06/2025 10:03
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
03/06/2025 16:12
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 16:09
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2025 15:50
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh publishes the plan Shopping equipment for students of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 17:33
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 10:38
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant .
- Winning bidder: Consultancy Design And Construction New House Company Limited
02/10/2024 10:12
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2024 10:09
THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BL
02/10/2024 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of equipment to serve the innovation of textbook programs and teaching equipment of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of textbooks and teaching equipment programs of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School in 2026 of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment for book replacement at Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
27/11/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the request Procurement of book replacement equipment for Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping against anti -glare and tables and chairs of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Lâm Bảo Anh
12/08/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the request Plan to select estimated contractor: Shopping anti -glare and tables and chairs of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH VINH
07/06/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for students of Nguyen Van Linh Secondary School of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
04/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
03/06/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh.
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THCS Nguyễn Văn Linh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.