Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thị ủy Đông Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,483,070,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,482,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thị ủy Đông Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,483,070,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,482,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHU LAM AUTOMOBILE INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÔTÔ TÍN THANH
17/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
15/10/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
15/10/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the request Buying cars to serve general work for Dong Hoa City Party Committee of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with 3 bidding package.
15/10/2024 11:45
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2024 09:41
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
28/08/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
28/08/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 04MS .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHU LAM AUTOMOBILE INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 16:45
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 09:10
Thị ủy Đông Hòa publishes Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2024 09:39
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 04MS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÔTÔ TÍN THANH
17/10/2024 09:39
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
15/10/2024 11:53
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03TV .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
15/10/2024 11:50
Thị ủy Đông Hòa publishes the plan Buying cars to serve general work for Dong Hoa City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
15/10/2024 11:45
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2024 09:06
Thị ủy Đông Hòa publishes Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS in the form Competitive Offer .
05/10/2024 09:41
Thị ủy Đông Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHU LAM AUTOMOBILE INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÔTÔ TÍN THANH
17/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
15/10/2024 11:53
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
15/10/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the request Buying cars to serve general work for Dong Hoa City Party Committee of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with 3 bidding package.
15/10/2024 11:45
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2024 09:41
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 04MS of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
28/08/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02TV of the investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
28/08/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Đông Hòa is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.