Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,589,085,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,544,080,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,589,085,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,544,080,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package tender for providing software development services for investigating tourist arrivals in Hanoi, by the Hanoi Department of Statistics of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: PACOM SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the contract to provide software development services for tourist investigation in Hanoi, as proposed by the Hanoi Department of Statistics. of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the contract to provide software development services for tourist investigation in Hanoi, as proposed by the Hanoi Department of Statistics. of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package print the 2025 Statistical Yearbook of Hanoi City Statistics of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Kinh tế - Tài chính
30/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Printing preliminary results of the 2026 Economic Census in Hanoi city of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Kinh tế - Tài chính
30/07/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for book printing estimates Preliminary results of the 2026 Economic Census in Hanoi city of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the 2025 Statistical Yearbook printing estimate of Hanoi City Statistics of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for book printing estimates Preliminary results of the 2026 Economic Census in Hanoi city of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for periodic health checks for civil servants and workers under Hanoi City Statistics of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: MEDLATEC VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Contractor selection plan for periodic health check package for civil servants and workers under Hanoi City Statistics of the investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thống kê thành phố Hà Nội is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.