Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 112 bidding packages, of which 78 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 131 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 107 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,367,115,067 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,061,765,767 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,367,115,067 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,061,765,767 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, copy, digitize, and integrate data "Geomic documents of Bac Ninh province" of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THÔNG TIN -THƯ VIỆN
30/05/2026 00:25
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Collect, copy, digitize, and integrate data "Geomic documents of Bac Ninh province" of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2026 00:20
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent facilities to display documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm tổ chức sự kiện Trang Anh
30/05/2026 00:04
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Rent facilities to display documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Decoration for display of documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO LINH GIANG
29/05/2026 23:47
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Decoration for display of documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 23:42
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Decoration for the Book Festival and Reading Culture of Bac Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and maintain fire prevention and fighting systems of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY THIÊN DƯƠNG
12/05/2026 19:36
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Maintain and maintain fire prevention and fighting systems of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 19:30
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Kill termites of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Phong Thu
25/04/2026 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Closing newspaper, magazine cover .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THÔNG TIN -THƯ VIỆN
27/06/2025 10:32
Thư viện Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Closing newspaper, magazine cover with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 09:32
Thư viện Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Closing newspaper, magazine cover in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 22:49
Thư viện Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Handling of termite prevention, administrative area, Bac Ninh library garden .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ PHONG THU
10/04/2025 15:57
Thư viện Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Additional books for rotation to facility 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
10/04/2025 15:55
Thư viện Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Handling of termite prevention, administrative area, Bac Ninh library garden with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:46
Thư viện Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Additional books for rotation to facility 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:43
Thư viện Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Additional library book in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2025 14:24
Thư viện Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Closing newspaper, magazine cover with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2025 14:15
Thư viện Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Decoration, propaganda, rent facilities for displaying the theme of "50 years of Vietnamese art and literature after the country's reunification" associated with the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country reunification with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, copy, digitize, and integrate data "Geomic documents of Bac Ninh province" of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THÔNG TIN -THƯ VIỆN
30/05/2026 00:25
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Collect, copy, digitize, and integrate data "Geomic documents of Bac Ninh province" of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2026 00:20
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent facilities to display documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm tổ chức sự kiện Trang Anh
30/05/2026 00:04
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Rent facilities to display documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 23:59
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Decoration for display of documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO LINH GIANG
29/05/2026 23:47
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Decoration for display of documents commemorating the 115th anniversary of Uncle Ho's departure to find a way to save the country (June 5, 1911 - June 5, 2026) of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 23:42
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Decoration for the Book Festival and Reading Culture of Bac Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and maintain fire prevention and fighting systems of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY THIÊN DƯƠNG
12/05/2026 19:36
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the request Maintain and maintain fire prevention and fighting systems of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 19:30
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Kill termites of the investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Phong Thu
25/04/2026 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh is the owner of 80 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 63 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh is the investor of 25 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh is the owner of 131 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện Bắc Ninh is an investor with 41 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.