Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện Quân đội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 170 contractor selection plans with a total of 163 bidding packages, of which 166 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 59 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 151 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 104 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.92%, Construction 3.39%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,342,491,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,197,678,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện Quân đội as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.92%, Construction 3.39%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,342,491,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,197,678,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Buy national literature books of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: DHARA EDUCATION AND CULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ35 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SMARTBOOKS VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ32 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ XUẤT BẢN SÁCH VÀ THƯ VIỆN SỐ
28/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 of Defense Regulation No. 33. of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138, Section 34. of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Buy national literature books of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: NHA NAM PUBLISHING AND COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 of Department 31 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Sách Hà Thành
25/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Buy national literature books of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ35 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ30 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
24/08/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật
04/07/2025 10:02
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ XUẤT BẢN AMAK
03/07/2025 17:42
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 .
- Winning bidder: LIEN VIET MEDIA AND CULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 17:14
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
02/07/2025 07:30
Thư viện Quân đội publishes the plan Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:27
Thư viện Quân đội publishes the plan Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:25
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ SÁCH THÁI THỊNH
23/06/2025 15:43
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ SÁCH ĐỐNG ĐA
20/06/2025 18:09
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bidding package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 08:01
Thư viện Quân đội announced the results of the bidding package Buy a book supply for the entire army according to Circular 138 with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Buy national literature books of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: DHARA EDUCATION AND CULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ35 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SMARTBOOKS VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ32 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ XUẤT BẢN SÁCH VÀ THƯ VIỆN SỐ
28/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 of Defense Regulation No. 33. of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138, Section 34. of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Buy national literature books of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: NHA NAM PUBLISHING AND COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 of Department 31 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Sách Hà Thành
25/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Buy national literature books of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the request Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ35 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện Quân đội has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing books for supply to the entire military force according to Circular 138 Đ30 of the investor Thư viện Quân đội.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
24/08/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện Quân đội is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện Quân đội is the owner of 170 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 107 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 63 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện Quân đội is the investor of 59 package, of which 51 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện Quân đội is the owner of 151 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện Quân đội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện Quân đội is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.