Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,435,634,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,292,586,636 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,435,634,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,292,586,636 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy online meeting equipment and touch kiosk from Dak Lak Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC HOÀNG DŨNG
10/12/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Buy online meeting equipment and touch kiosk from Dak Lak Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Property property and equipment in 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
07/12/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Property property and equipment in 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2025 18:33
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Replenish books for mobile library vehicles serving the facility of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Replenish books for mobile library vehicles serving the facility of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and contractor selection plans in the form of contractor appointment, bidding package: Buy program book 3239 in collaboration between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period of 2020-2025; Buying additional books of the Provincial Library Bookstore in 2025; Additional documents of booking and service. of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Buy 3239 program books in collaboration between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period of 2020-2025; Buying additional books of the Provincial Library Bookstore in 2025; Additional documents of booking and service. of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2025 12:22
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Books of all kinds under Project: Purchasing Books Program 3239 coordinated between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period 2020-2025; Buy books to supplement the provincial library's library in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 16:54
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Books of all kinds under Project: Purchasing Books Program 3239 coordinated between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period 2020-2025; Buy books to supplement the provincial library's library in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh publishes the plan Books of all kinds under Project: Buying books Program 3239 coordinated between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period 2020-2025; Buy books to supplement the provincial library's library in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 19:44
Thư viện tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement of Provincial Library equipment in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/09/2024 08:19
Thư viện tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement of public assets for the Provincial Library in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2023 20:52
Thư viện tỉnh publishes the plan Buy books Program 3239/CtrBVHTTDL coordinated between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period 2020-2025; Buy books to supplement the provincial library's library in 2023 with 4 bidding package .
26/10/2023 19:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy online meeting equipment and touch kiosk from Dak Lak Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC HOÀNG DŨNG
10/12/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Buy online meeting equipment and touch kiosk from Dak Lak Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Property property and equipment in 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
07/12/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Property property and equipment in 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2025 18:33
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Replenish books for mobile library vehicles serving the facility of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Replenish books for mobile library vehicles serving the facility of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and contractor selection plans in the form of contractor appointment, bidding package: Buy program book 3239 in collaboration between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period of 2020-2025; Buying additional books of the Provincial Library Bookstore in 2025; Additional documents of booking and service. of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the request Buy 3239 program books in collaboration between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period of 2020-2025; Buying additional books of the Provincial Library Bookstore in 2025; Additional documents of booking and service. of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2025 12:22
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Books of all kinds under Project: Purchasing Books Program 3239 coordinated between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period 2020-2025; Buy books to supplement the provincial library's library in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 16:54
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Books of all kinds under Project: Purchasing Books Program 3239 coordinated between the Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism and the Ministry of Public Security for the period 2020-2025; Buy books to supplement the provincial library's library in 2024 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện tỉnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.