Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,773,713,412 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,253,818,621 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,773,713,412 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,253,818,621 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Organize Summer Activities in 2026 of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Tổng hợp Phương Nga
14/07/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Organize Summer Activities in 2026 of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Print the picture book "Childhood Brushstrokes in 2025" of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: THUAN LIEN TUONG CULTURE - PRINTING - PRODUCTION - TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD
02/07/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Print the picture book "Childhood Brushstrokes in 2025" of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Decoration for the 6th Ho Chi Minh City Children's Book Fair - 2026 at Sora Gardens Apartment (Binh Duong Ward) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: ONG VANG I&D.,JSC
24/06/2026 17:59
Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Decoration for the 6th Ho Chi Minh City Children's Book Fair - 2026 at Sora Gardens Apartment (Binh Duong Ward) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH
15/06/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Decoration for the 6th Ho Chi Minh City Children's Book Fair - 2026 at Sora Gardens Apartment (Binh Duong Ward) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
15/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping Library books in 2026 (phase 2) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Equipping Library books in 2026 (phase 2) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Equipped library book in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 08:54
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Equipped library book in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 14:25
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Equipped library book in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/05/2025 14:03
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Equipped library book in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 11:17
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Replace the office of the office of administrative and professional blocks; Waterproofing ceiling area of the building water tank .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 10:20
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Works: Replacing the office of administrative and professional blocks; Waterproofing ceiling area of the building water tank with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 10:11
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Overall decoration and staging of the At Ty Spring Newspaper Association booth in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LE QUANG LOI DESIGN & ADVERTISING ONE - MAN COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 10:03
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Overall decoration and staging of the At Ty Spring Newspaper Association booth in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 14:14
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Overall decoration and staging of the At Ty Spring Newspaper Association booth in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/01/2025 16:39
THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Organize the At Ty Spring Press Conference in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
16/01/2025 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Organize Summer Activities in 2026 of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Tổng hợp Phương Nga
14/07/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Organize Summer Activities in 2026 of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Print the picture book "Childhood Brushstrokes in 2025" of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: THUAN LIEN TUONG CULTURE - PRINTING - PRODUCTION - TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD
02/07/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Print the picture book "Childhood Brushstrokes in 2025" of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Decoration for the 6th Ho Chi Minh City Children's Book Fair - 2026 at Sora Gardens Apartment (Binh Duong Ward) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: ONG VANG I&D.,JSC
24/06/2026 17:59
Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Decoration for the 6th Ho Chi Minh City Children's Book Fair - 2026 at Sora Gardens Apartment (Binh Duong Ward) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH
15/06/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Decoration for the 6th Ho Chi Minh City Children's Book Fair - 2026 at Sora Gardens Apartment (Binh Duong Ward) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
15/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping Library books in 2026 (phase 2) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BOOK CULTURAL KNOWLEDGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Equipping Library books in 2026 (phase 2) of the investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG is the investor of 9 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THƯ VIỆN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.