Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 725,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 676,452,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 725,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 676,452,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
27/11/2020 14:43
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/10/2020 15:19
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2020 14:30
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2019 15:49
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2019 15:37
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Phụ nữ
17/10/2018 15:29
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2018 10:33
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2018 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bid package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
27/11/2020 14:43
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bidding package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library with 3 participating contractors .
16/11/2020 09:22
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/10/2020 15:19
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes the plan Buy additional books for the Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2020 14:30
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/09/2019 15:49
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes the plan Buy additional books for the Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2019 15:37
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông announced the results of the bid package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Phụ nữ
17/10/2018 15:29
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/08/2018 10:33
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes the plan Buy additional books for the Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2018 14:12
Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông publishes Tender Notice Purchased additional books for the Dak Nong Provincial Library in 2017. (Published in the auction newspaper No. 169 dated September 8, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
18/10/2017 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
27/11/2020 14:43
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/10/2020 15:19
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2020 14:30
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2019 15:49
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2019 15:37
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Phụ nữ
17/10/2018 15:29
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted Tender Notice Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2018 10:33
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has posted the request Buy additional books for the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2018 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đăk Nông is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.