Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,461,301,622 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,318,830,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,461,301,622 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,318,830,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on Verification of Economic - Technical Report on Construction of Electronic Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on Preparation of Economic - Technical Report on Construction of Electronic Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - CÔNG NGHỆ - SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG LAM
22/07/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Task: Building an Electronic Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2021 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
05/01/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the 2021 document Supplementing package for Dong Thap Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2021 07:50
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2021 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
29/11/2021 17:20
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted Tender Notice Additional materials in 2021 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2021 15:59
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2020 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
14/08/2020 14:38
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted Tender Notice Additional materials in 2020 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2020 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on Verification of Economic - Technical Report on Construction of Electronic Library .
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 15:27
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on Preparation of Economic - Technical Report on Construction of Electronic Library .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - CÔNG NGHỆ - SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG LAM
22/07/2024 15:22
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Task: Building an Electronic Library with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2024 14:39
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for procurement package of wooden cabinets for display and book exhibition in 2022 for Dong Thap Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2022 17:00
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Additional materials in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
05/01/2022 09:50
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the 2021 document Supplementing package for Dong Thap Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2021 07:50
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Additional materials in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
29/11/2021 17:20
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2021 16:24
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes Tender Notice Additional materials in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/10/2021 15:59
Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan of the Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2021 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on Verification of Economic - Technical Report on Construction of Electronic Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: ITDJ TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on Preparation of Economic - Technical Report on Construction of Electronic Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - CÔNG NGHỆ - SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG LAM
22/07/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Task: Building an Electronic Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2021 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
05/01/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the 2021 document Supplementing package for Dong Thap Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2021 07:50
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2021 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
29/11/2021 17:20
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted Tender Notice Additional materials in 2021 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/10/2021 15:59
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional materials in 2020 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tri thức Văn hóa Sách Việt Nam
14/08/2020 14:38
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted Tender Notice Additional materials in 2020 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2020 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Đồng Tháp is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.