Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,067,060,296 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,986,224,579 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,067,060,296 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,986,224,579 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Purchase and installation of LED screens for use in the conference hall to support professional activities for the Lao Cai Provincial Tax Department. of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
17/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to purchase and install LED screens in the conference hall for professional use, serving the tax department of Lao Cai province. of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on construction supervision: Repairing the tax office of Lao Cai province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
29/07/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction work: Repairing the tax office of Lao Cai province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG TÂM YB
29/07/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction investment project management: Repairing tax offices of Lao Cai province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
29/07/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the construction investment project: Repairing the tax office of Lao Cai province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with 4 bidding package.
24/07/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement and installation of scanners for Lao Cai Provincial Taxation in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
16/06/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement and installation of LED screens for Lao Cai province tax in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
16/06/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printer cartridges for professional work for units under Lao Cai Provincial Taxation in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Vinh
16/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of economic - technical reports for construction and repair of tax office in Lao Cai province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
11/06/2026 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.