Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,444,062,977 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,288,101,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,444,062,977 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,288,101,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Prevention of termites of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH diệt trừ mối và côn trùng Việt Nam
11/07/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing damage to LED screens at Nghe An Provincial Tax Office of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & CÔNG NGHỆ LED ÁNH DƯƠNG
21/06/2026 17:57
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project finalization audit of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH QUANG HUY
21/06/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Overcoming consequences caused by storms at the headquarters of Nghe An Provincial Tax Agency of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HMC HƯNG THỊNH
21/06/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the request Overcoming consequences caused by storms at the headquarters of Nghe An Provincial Tax Agency of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators for Base Tax 1 of Nghe An province in 2026 of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thang máy Đông Á
13/05/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 12-16 seater car of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
24/04/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HMC HƯNG THỊNH
21/04/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the meeting room and working ceiling of Nghe An Provincial Tax Office of the investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ NGUYÊN HƯNG
21/04/2026 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH NGHỆ AN is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.