Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,649,539,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,633,187,914 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,649,539,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,633,187,914 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn TK3
25/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
25/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG DŨNG TÂY BẮC
25/08/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repairing the Tax Office of Son La province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
03/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHONG
03/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repairing the Tax Office of Son La province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: ITA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repair of tax office in Son La province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La with 5 bidding package.
25/06/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of Fire Prevention and Fighting equipment at the Provincial Tax Office and local tax offices of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOCHIKI SƠN LA
19/06/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Son repaired the headquarters of the inter -district tax team of Son La City - Muong La - Thuan Chau - Quynh Nhai .
- Winning bidder: FORLIX VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 09:51
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office of the Inter -district tax team of Phu Yen - Bac Yen .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn TK3
09/06/2025 09:48
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Repairing the office of the Inter -district tax team of Phu Yen - Bac Yen with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:00
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Son repaired the headquarters of the inter -district tax team of Son La City - Muong La - Thuan Chau - Quynh Nhai with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:55
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Shopping for FPF and CNCH equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
02/06/2025 14:46
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Shopping for FPF and CNCH equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:42
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Shopping for seminar audio system for work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN QUANG THẮNG
13/05/2025 14:33
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Shopping for seminar audio system for work with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:23
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Print the receipt of tax collection, fees and fees for the work of the unit .
- Winning bidder: FINANCE PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:39
Thuế tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Print the receipt of tax collection, fees and fees for the work of the unit with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn TK3
25/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
25/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG DŨNG TÂY BẮC
25/08/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repairing the Tax Office of Son La province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La with 4 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
03/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHONG
03/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repairing the Tax Office of Son La province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: ITA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repair of tax office in Son La province of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La with 5 bidding package.
25/06/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of Fire Prevention and Fighting equipment at the Provincial Tax Office and local tax offices of the investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOCHIKI SƠN LA
19/06/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Sơn La is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.