Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,585,498,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,131,625,225 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,585,498,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,131,625,225 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Moving headquarters of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
15/07/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED screens of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: AI EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for headquarters relocation package of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Move archives of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
07/07/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Moving archives of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:00
Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Shopping for LED screens of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of surveillance camera equipment (not installed in new construction projects) of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Lương Văn Huấn
19/06/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
12/06/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
12/06/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED electronic boards of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in quảng cáo Anh Quân Thái Nguyên
10/06/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Inter -Tax Tax Transformer Station of Phu Luong - Dinh Hoa (in Phu Luong) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI SƠN KCS
29/08/2025 10:33
Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Repairing the inter -district tax team of Song Cong - Dai Tu, Thai Nguyen Province (in Dai Tu) .
- Winning bidder: 5H COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 17:24
Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the inter -district tax team of Song Cong - Dai Tu, Thai Nguyen Province (in Dai Tu) with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 16:51
Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Repairing the inter -district tax team of Song Cong - Dai Tu, Thai Nguyen Province (in Dai Tu) in the form Competitive Offer .
18/06/2025 16:35
Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Repair works under 500 million with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Moving headquarters of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
15/07/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED screens of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: AI EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for headquarters relocation package of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Move archives of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÁI NGUYÊN
07/07/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Moving archives of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:00
Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Shopping for LED screens of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of surveillance camera equipment (not installed in new construction projects) of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Lương Văn Huấn
19/06/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
12/06/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
12/06/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED electronic boards of the investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in quảng cáo Anh Quân Thái Nguyên
10/06/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Thái Nguyên is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.