Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,423,877,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,155,617,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,423,877,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,155,617,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ CÔNG HÒA
10/07/2026 14:59
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2026 17:42
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the request Battalion 97's second quarter 2026 budget of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa with 3 bidding package.
13/06/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 8: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Ngọc
20/03/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Repair of specialized assets at the unit - Artillery of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: Lê Thanh Xuân
20/03/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Procurement of equipment to serve the Battalion guest house of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH NHÀN
17/03/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Procurement of stationery and office tools of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Ngọc
17/03/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Procurement of other welfare materials to ensure the lives of Officers and Soldiers of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CẤN THỊ CẢNH
17/03/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Procurement of supplies and goods for sports training of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CẤN THỊ CẢNH
11/03/2026 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Minh Phương
25/06/2025 10:12
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy material for artillery .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NAM VIỆT
19/06/2025 14:43
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of goods for combat and sports training at the unit .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
19/06/2025 14:43
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing materials to serve the Artillery industry with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 13:40
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods for combat training and sports at the unit with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 13:40
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods for combat training and sports at the unit in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2025 22:25
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing materials to serve the Artillery industry in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2025 22:24
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials and goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NAM VIỆT
09/05/2025 20:42
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hường
09/05/2025 20:34
Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of tools and office supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
09/05/2025 20:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ CÔNG HÒA
10/07/2026 14:59
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2026 17:42
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the request Battalion 97's second quarter 2026 budget of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa with 3 bidding package.
13/06/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 8: Operational costs of the Artillery sector of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Ngọc
20/03/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Repair of specialized assets at the unit - Artillery of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: Lê Thanh Xuân
20/03/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Procurement of equipment to serve the Battalion guest house of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH NHÀN
17/03/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Procurement of stationery and office tools of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Ngọc
17/03/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Procurement of other welfare materials to ensure the lives of Officers and Soldiers of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CẤN THỊ CẢNH
17/03/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Procurement of supplies and goods for sports training of the investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CẤN THỊ CẢNH
11/03/2026 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa is the investor of 27 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tiểu đoàn 97/ BTL Pháo binh - Tên lửa is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.