Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,594,880,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,472,064,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,594,880,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,472,064,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TÀI NGUYÊN - MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ BẢN ĐỒ VIỆT NAM
25/11/2021 09:06
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/11/2021 18:01
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the request Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
02/11/2021 16:34
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN VIỆT
22/04/2019 10:20
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
25/03/2019 08:55
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the request Implement a number of construction and installation bidding packages and consulting of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with 5 bidding package.
15/03/2019 15:51
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading children's cultural supply in Bac Ninh province.
12/03/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại vận tải Thảo Mạnh
11/11/2016 17:02
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
18/10/2016 09:29
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the request Renovating gates and fences of Children's Cultural Palace in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with 4 bidding package.
18/10/2016 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TÀI NGUYÊN - MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ BẢN ĐỒ VIỆT NAM
25/11/2021 09:06
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2021 14:15
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/11/2021 18:01
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
02/11/2021 16:34
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN VIỆT
22/04/2019 10:20
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) in the form National competitive bidding .
25/03/2019 08:55
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Implement a number of construction and installation bidding packages and consulting with 5 bidding package .
15/03/2019 15:51
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại vận tải Thảo Mạnh
11/11/2016 17:02
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
18/10/2016 09:29
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Renovating gates and fences of Children's Cultural Palace in Bac Ninh province with 4 bidding package .
18/10/2016 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TÀI NGUYÊN - MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ BẢN ĐỒ VIỆT NAM
25/11/2021 09:06
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/11/2021 18:01
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the request Supplement and re-publish History of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
02/11/2021 16:34
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN VIỆT
22/04/2019 10:20
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The entire construction and installation part and equipment (100% new) of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
25/03/2019 08:55
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the request Implement a number of construction and installation bidding packages and consulting of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with 5 bidding package.
15/03/2019 15:51
Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading children's cultural supply in Bac Ninh province.
12/03/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại vận tải Thảo Mạnh
11/11/2016 17:02
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
18/10/2016 09:29
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has posted the request Renovating gates and fences of Children's Cultural Palace in Bac Ninh province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh with 4 bidding package.
18/10/2016 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Bắc Ninh is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.