Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,478,080,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,750,165,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,478,080,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,750,165,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2021 10:44
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the request Decision approving the economic - technical report on construction investment and the contractor selection plan for the project: Building the roof of the swimming pool at the Children's Activity Center of Binh Dinh province of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2021 07:47
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Construction of the roof of the swimming pool at the Children's Activity Center of Binh Dinh province.
19/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 10 bridges of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
25/07/2016 14:13
Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of 10 bridges of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH with the form National competitive bidding.
04/04/2016 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2021 08:06
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
23/08/2021 10:44
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes the plan Decision approving the economic - technical report on construction investment and the contractor selection plan for the project: Building the roof of the swimming pool at the Children's Activity Center of Binh Dinh province with 5 bidding package .
19/08/2021 07:47
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH announced the results of the bidding package Buy air conditioners to serve Binh Dinh Provincial Youth Union with 2 participating contractors .
08/07/2021 12:43
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Buy air conditioners to serve Binh Dinh Provincial Youth Union in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
01/07/2021 23:25
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes the plan Buy air conditioners to serve Binh Dinh Provincial Youth Union with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2021 21:58
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes the plan Buy air conditioners to serve Binh Dinh Provincial Youth Union with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2021 21:45
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Construction of 10 bridges .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
25/07/2016 14:13
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Construction of 10 bridges in the form National competitive bidding .
04/04/2016 11:30
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes the plan Construction of Rural Bridge in Binh Dinh Province with 6 bidding package .
03/03/2016 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2021 10:44
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the request Decision approving the economic - technical report on construction investment and the contractor selection plan for the project: Building the roof of the swimming pool at the Children's Activity Center of Binh Dinh province of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH with 5 bidding package.
19/08/2021 07:47
TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Construction of the roof of the swimming pool at the Children's Activity Center of Binh Dinh province.
19/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 10 bridges of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
25/07/2016 14:13
Bid solicitor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of 10 bridges of the investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH with the form National competitive bidding.
04/04/2016 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TỈNH ĐOÀN BÌNH ĐỊNH is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.