Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,058,739,052 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,907,483,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,058,739,052 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,907,483,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Mountainous Resources Environment Center
14/08/2024 16:58
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
03/07/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the request Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
29/09/2023 15:42
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2023 09:34
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union.
15/09/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package Renovating the office of the Provincial Youth Union and the Youth Vocational Training Center of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
11/10/2021 16:08
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovating the office of the Provincial Youth Union and the Youth Vocational Training Center of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with 4 bidding package.
01/10/2021 14:59
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment (phase 2) of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC
08/10/2020 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: Mountainous Resources Environment Center
14/08/2024 16:58
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2024 08:12
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2024 15:01
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2024 11:12
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Trường Giang, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
29/09/2023 15:42
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union with 1 participating contractors .
27/09/2023 16:09
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2023 15:16
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union with 7 bidding package .
15/09/2023 09:34
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package Renovating the office of the Provincial Youth Union and the Youth Vocational Training Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
11/10/2021 16:08
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Renovating the office of the Provincial Youth Union and the Youth Vocational Training Center with 4 bidding package .
01/10/2021 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Mountainous Resources Environment Center
14/08/2024 16:58
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
03/07/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the request Building pilot models to improve the quality of rural environment in Thai Nguyen province of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
29/09/2023 15:42
Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2023 09:34
Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the headquarters of Thai Nguyen Provincial Youth Union.
15/09/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package Renovating the office of the Provincial Youth Union and the Youth Vocational Training Center of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
11/10/2021 16:08
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the request Renovating the office of the Provincial Youth Union and the Youth Vocational Training Center of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên with 4 bidding package.
01/10/2021 14:59
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment (phase 2) of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC
08/10/2020 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thái Nguyên is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.