Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,114,120,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,948,248,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,114,120,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,948,248,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Conference accommodation and meals of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thanh thiếu nhi tỉnh Thanh Hoá
26/12/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the request Food and lodging expenses for delegates participating in the Conference on professional consulting training, production techniques along the value chain, promoting business start-ups... Union - Union officials, Youth Union members and ethnic minorities and mountainous people 2025 of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Drinking water of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HÀN THỊ HẢI ANH
24/12/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Printing of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG QUỐC VƯƠNG
24/12/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Propaganda before, during and after the Congress of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: TRADING &SERVICE FOR BOADCASTING HONG DUC FILM STUDIO CO., LTD
24/12/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Decorating areas inside and outside the hall of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LONG AN
24/12/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 02: sleeping allowance for delegates attending the congress of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HA LINH CONTRUCTION & COMMERCE LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Congress organization and meals for delegates of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY THANH HÓA
24/12/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the request Organizing the 20th Congress of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union of Thanh Hoa province, term 2025-2030 of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa with 6 bidding package.
24/12/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Digitizing the memorial area for teachers and students who died at the South Ma River dike construction site of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: ADVTV DIGITAL MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2025 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy chicken breeds support to build a hybrid chicken raising model .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HAPPY FARM VIỆT NAM
16/05/2025 16:49
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchase and install life buoys .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG ĐỨC HÒA
15/05/2025 17:05
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy and install chibi propaganda model on food hygiene and safety .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS ARCHITECTURE AND ADVERTISING LIMITED COMPANY
15/05/2025 16:57
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchase equipment for installing mobile swimming pools .
- Winning bidder: DM VIETNAM TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 16:49
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying paint to deploy a food safety and hygiene mural model .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ LIÊN
15/05/2025 16:38
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package number 2: buying black star tree .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THỦY
15/05/2025 16:31
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package number 1: buying sandalwood trees .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TUÂN VÂN
15/05/2025 16:23
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Youth Union participated in environmental protection, climate change response to 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 09:44
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The project of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union participated in the prevention of drowning accidents in children in the province in the period of 2021-2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 09:34
Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The Youth Union program with the work of ensuring food hygiene and safety in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
05/05/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Conference accommodation and meals of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thanh thiếu nhi tỉnh Thanh Hoá
26/12/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the request Food and lodging expenses for delegates participating in the Conference on professional consulting training, production techniques along the value chain, promoting business start-ups... Union - Union officials, Youth Union members and ethnic minorities and mountainous people 2025 of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Drinking water of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HÀN THỊ HẢI ANH
24/12/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Printing of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG QUỐC VƯƠNG
24/12/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Propaganda before, during and after the Congress of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: TRADING &SERVICE FOR BOADCASTING HONG DUC FILM STUDIO CO., LTD
24/12/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Decorating areas inside and outside the hall of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LONG AN
24/12/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 02: sleeping allowance for delegates attending the congress of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: HA LINH CONTRUCTION & COMMERCE LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Congress organization and meals for delegates of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH VĂN PHÒNG TỈNH ỦY THANH HÓA
24/12/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the request Organizing the 20th Congress of Ho Chi Minh Communist Youth Union of Thanh Hoa province, term 2025-2030 of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa with 6 bidding package.
24/12/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Digitizing the memorial area for teachers and students who died at the South Ma River dike construction site of the investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: ADVTV DIGITAL MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2025 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh đoàn Thanh Hóa is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.