Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,289,947,164 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,713,621,310 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,289,947,164 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,713,621,310 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 20 Procurement, supply and installation of sound and light equipment; fire pump equipment; generator 100KVA; air conditioner of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/04/2019 15:00
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the request Planning to choose a taafu house Investment project to build a center for children's activities in Tra Vinh province of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2019 14:42
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province.
26/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
28/01/2019 10:31
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2019 14:48
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for construction investment project of Tra Vinh province's youth activity center of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2019 21:14
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09 Construction supervision consultancy package No. 06 of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2018 10:23
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the construction investment project of the Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2018 10:13
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province.
12/09/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06 Construction of administrative area (working block); anti-lightning system; fire protection system of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/08/2018 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
28/01/2019 10:31
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system with 2 participating contractors .
14/01/2019 00:31
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/01/2019 14:48
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for construction investment project of Tra Vinh province's youth activity center with 5 bidding package .
04/01/2019 21:14
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09 Construction supervision consultancy package No. 06 in the form National competitive bidding .
12/09/2018 10:23
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the construction investment project of the Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2018 10:13
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Buying a car for work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2013 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 20 Procurement, supply and installation of sound and light equipment; fire pump equipment; generator 100KVA; air conditioner of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/04/2019 15:00
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the request Planning to choose a taafu house Investment project to build a center for children's activities in Tra Vinh province of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2019 14:42
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province.
26/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng Thương Mại Minh Thành
28/01/2019 10:31
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 14: Construction of 2-wheel garage; Toilets; Security house; Road yard; Garage for generators + pumps; 100m3 underground water tank; Drainage system outside the house; Water supply system; Outdoor lighting system of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2019 14:48
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for construction investment project of Tra Vinh province's youth activity center of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2019 21:14
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09 Construction supervision consultancy package No. 06 of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2018 10:23
The Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the construction investment project of the Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2018 10:13
Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Children's activity center of Tra Vinh province.
12/09/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06 Construction of administrative area (working block); anti-lightning system; fire protection system of the investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/08/2018 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tỉnh Đoàn Trà Vinh is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.