Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,573,535,238 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,922,998,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,573,535,238 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,922,998,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction drawing design - estimate of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật T&T Việt Nam
06/11/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
08/10/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 10:32
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 13:14
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction drawing design - estimate of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
01/08/2024 13:26
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
01/08/2024 13:25
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2024 09:26
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
16/07/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2024 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 10:32
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2024 11:18
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province with 4 bidding package .
31/07/2024 09:26
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/07/2024 15:54
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province with 4 bidding package .
16/07/2024 10:46
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2024 17:35
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate: Adjusting records and archived documents at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2024 16:23
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Cost of purchasing and installing elevators .
- Winning bidder: ELEVATOR INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2023 10:40
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Cost of buying and installing elevators in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2023 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction drawing design - estimate of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật T&T Việt Nam
06/11/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
08/10/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 10:32
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 13:14
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction drawing design - estimate of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
01/08/2024 13:26
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
01/08/2024 13:25
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2024 09:26
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Tay Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
16/07/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Project: New construction of the office of the People's Court of Hoa Thanh town, Tay Ninh province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2024 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.