Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 653,633,986,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 615,367,396,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 653,633,986,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 615,367,396,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Procurement of high-speed photocopiers for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2023 20:03
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 26
21/10/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
21/10/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding packages Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system year 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
09/09/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for bidding packages Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Quản lý dự án và Phát triển công nghệ xây dựng
09/09/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 12:10
Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted Tender Notice Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor for procurement estimate Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents and preserve exhibits in 2022 according to the Project on strengthening equipment and working facilities for agencies Civil judgment enforcement for the period 2021-2025 by the General Department of Civil Judgment Execution of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors and estimates for procurement Procurement of costumes for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 of the General Department of Civil Judgment Execution of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the preparation stage for project investment: Invest in an online briefing system for civil judgment enforcement agencies of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2022 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Procurement of high-speed photocopiers for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2023 20:03
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 26
21/10/2022 14:20
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
21/10/2022 11:20
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
05/10/2022 15:36
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
05/10/2022 15:30
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding packages Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system year 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng và Chuyển giao công nghệ Việt Nam
09/09/2022 15:20
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for bidding packages Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Quản lý dự án và Phát triển công nghệ xây dựng
09/09/2022 14:59
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2022 12:10
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự publishes Tender Notice Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2022 11:25
Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor for procurement estimate Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents and preserve exhibits in 2022 according to the Project on strengthening equipment and working facilities for agencies Civil judgment enforcement for the period 2021-2025 by the General Department of Civil Judgment Execution with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2022 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Procurement of high-speed photocopiers for units of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2023 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2023 20:03
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 26
21/10/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
21/10/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding packages Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system year 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
09/09/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for bidding packages Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Quản lý dự án và Phát triển công nghệ xây dựng
09/09/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Enforcement system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 12:10
Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted Tender Notice Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution records, preserve exhibits for units of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor for procurement estimate Procurement of special safes and safes to store judgment execution documents and preserve exhibits in 2022 according to the Project on strengthening equipment and working facilities for agencies Civil judgment enforcement for the period 2021-2025 by the General Department of Civil Judgment Execution of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors and estimates for procurement Procurement of costumes for civil servants and employees of the Civil Judgment Execution system in 2022 of the General Department of Civil Judgment Execution of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the preparation stage for project investment: Invest in an online briefing system for civil judgment enforcement agencies of the investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2022 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 37 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự is the investor of 25 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tổng cục Thi hành án dân sự is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.