Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,454,050,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,450,142,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,454,050,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,450,142,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products for students of Phuc Dien Kindergarten in 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Providing nutritional products for semi -boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lương thực Thực phẩm và Hoa quả Đạt Kiên
18/09/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Phuc Dien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV NƯỚC GIẢI KHÁT VIỆT NHẬT
18/09/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Phuc Dien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of works of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần xây dựng và kinh doanh thương mại hoàng hà
30/09/2020 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần xây dựng và kinh doanh thương mại hoàng hà
30/09/2020 11:19
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
14/09/2020 11:54
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/08/2020 17:24
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/08/2020 17:24
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn publishes the plan Decision on approving the project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Phuc Dien kindergarten in 2020 with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2020 11:52
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for the care, nurturing and education of children of Phuc Dien MN School with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2019 10:30
Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Phuc Dien kindergarten in 2018 with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2018 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products for students of Phuc Dien Kindergarten in 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Providing nutritional products for semi -boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lương thực Thực phẩm và Hoa quả Đạt Kiên
18/09/2025 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Shopping fresh fruits to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Phuc Dien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV NƯỚC GIẢI KHÁT VIỆT NHẬT
18/09/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Phuc Dien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phuc Dien Kindergarten in 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of works of the investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần xây dựng và kinh doanh thương mại hoàng hà
30/09/2020 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phúc Diễn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.