Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,375,032,072 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,372,384,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,375,032,072 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,372,384,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Purchasing anti-glare sliding boards for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for summer club life skills activities, English science summer 2026 program of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG VÂN
10/07/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Making a parking shed for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
06/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Making a parking shed for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Making a parking shed for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Providing services for summer club life skills activities, English science summer 2026 program of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SKY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Bach Dang primary school, Bac An Phu ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 5 bidding package.
20/05/2026 09:48
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Bach Dang primary school, Bac An Phu ward, Hai Phong city.
20/05/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, teacher desks and chairs and televisions for Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ QUYÊN - 1986
08/04/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing auxiliary items of Bach Dang Primary School is damaged by storm No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
26/04/2025 21:10
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Repairing auxiliary items of Bach Dang Primary School is damaged by storm No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 21:06
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Providing semi-boarding meals for students of Bach Dang Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bông sen vàng KM
17/03/2025 08:19
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Providing semi-boarding meals for students of Bach Dang Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2025 20:11
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing fences and changing rooms behind the multi-purpose house of Bach Dang primary school .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
16/05/2024 11:25
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Repairing fences and changing rooms behind the multi-purpose house of Bach Dang primary school with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2024 11:20
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of building A and building B at Bach Dang primary school .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh hoanh Hoàng Phú Đào
17/10/2023 08:55
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof of building A and building B at Bach Dang primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2023 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Purchasing anti-glare sliding boards for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for summer club life skills activities, English science summer 2026 program of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG VÂN
10/07/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Making a parking shed for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
06/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Making a parking shed for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Making a parking shed for students at Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Providing services for summer club life skills activities, English science summer 2026 program of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SKY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the request Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Bach Dang primary school, Bac An Phu ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng with 5 bidding package.
20/05/2026 09:48
Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Bach Dang primary school, Bac An Phu ward, Hai Phong city.
20/05/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs, horizontal sliding board systems, teacher desks and chairs and televisions for Bach Dang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ QUYÊN - 1986
08/04/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường tiểu học Bạch Đằng is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.