Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Châu Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 16.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 4.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,099,078,598 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,835,197,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Châu Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 16.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 4.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,099,078,598 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,835,197,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.45%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package HH-01: Procurement of assets and interior equipment for a 250-seat hall at the command center of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: POLYNEX VIET NAM TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 21:24
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of necessities to serve the prison regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: POLYNEX VIET NAM TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
20/07/2026 20:51
Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Package HH-01: Procurement of assets and interior equipment for a 250-seat hall at the command center of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 17:56
Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of necessities to serve the prison regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Purchasing assets and furnishing a 250-seat hall at the command center of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 3 bidding package.
25/06/2026 12:41
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2026 12:34
Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Building a house to visit relatives of prisoners in camp No. 1 - Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy medical drugs and medical supplies for Chau Binh Prison in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG MEDICINE EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2025 14:25
Trại giam Châu Bình announced the results of the bidding package Buy medical drugs and medical supplies for Chau Binh Prison in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 10:06
Trại giam Châu Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy medical drugs and medical supplies for Chau Binh Prison in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/06/2025 13:19
Trại giam Châu Bình publishes the plan Buy medical drugs and medical supplies for Chau Binh Prison in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
15/06/2025 12:27
Trại giam Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets at the guest house in the central command area .
- Winning bidder: POLYNEX VIET NAM TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 13:07
Trại giam Châu Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets at the guest house in the central command area with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 10:18
Trại giam Châu Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets at the guest house in the central command area in the form Competitive Offer .
01/05/2025 13:42
Trại giam Châu Bình publishes the plan Procurement of assets at the guest house in the central command area with 2 bidding package .
01/05/2025 12:30
Trại giam Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement package No. 01: Procurement of rice and spices for Chau Binh prison in the first 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
22/04/2025 21:10
Trại giam Châu Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement package No. 01: Procurement of rice and spices for Chau Binh prison in the first 6 months of 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package HH-01: Procurement of assets and interior equipment for a 250-seat hall at the command center of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: POLYNEX VIET NAM TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 21:24
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of necessities to serve the prison regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: POLYNEX VIET NAM TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
20/07/2026 20:51
Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Package HH-01: Procurement of assets and interior equipment for a 250-seat hall at the command center of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 17:56
Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of necessities to serve the prison regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Purchasing assets and furnishing a 250-seat hall at the command center of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 3 bidding package.
25/06/2026 12:41
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2026 12:34
Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2026 12:00
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Châu Bình has posted the request Building a house to visit relatives of prisoners in camp No. 1 - Chau Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Châu Bình with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Châu Bình is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Châu Bình is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Châu Bình is the investor of 25 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Châu Bình is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam Châu Bình has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Châu Bình is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.