Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 306 contractor selection plans with a total of 418 bidding packages, of which 298 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 63 packages (with 67 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 365 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 309 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 66 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.64%, Construction 13.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.93%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 271,587,892,899 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 268,106,360,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.64%, Construction 13.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.93%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 271,587,892,899 VND, in which the total winning value is: 268,106,360,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of pork patties for prisoners on the occasion of September 2nd National Day, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Bình 1955
26/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of pork belly for inmates on the occasion of September 2nd National Day, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Bình 1955
26/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of pork for inmates on the occasion of September 2nd National Day, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Bình 1955
21/08/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Regular health check-ups for personnel and contract workers in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện 19-8, Bộ Công an
20/08/2026 10:38
Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Rental of sewing machines for inmates, individuals under arrest or detention managed by the C10 Department in 2026. of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making requests, evaluating proposals for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the request Purchasing pork patties specifically for inmates on September 2, 2026 (National Day) of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making requests, evaluating proposals for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation, and relocation of lightning protection poles, Sub-camp No. 4 - Phu Son 4 Prison .
- Winning bidder: PHU THAI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2025 08:06
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation, and relocation of the central computer room system of 41 security surveillance cameras for Phu Son 4 Prison .
- Winning bidder: BAO NHI TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT.,JSC
28/10/2025 16:02
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 publishes the plan Construction, installation, and relocation of the central computer room system of 41 security surveillance cameras for Phu Son 4 Prison with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 15:29
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 publishes the plan Construction, installation, and relocation of lightning protection poles, Sub-camp No. 4 - Phu Son 4 Prison with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 14:41
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of raw materials to produce raincoats for prisoners, campers, students of C10 Department in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ÁO MƯA VIỆT ANH
16/07/2025 09:31
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2025 17:04
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of materials to produce towels for prisoners, campers, students of C10 Department in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRỊNH VĂN SƠN
15/07/2025 16:50
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of raw materials to produce raincoats for prisoners, campers, students of C10 Department in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:43
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 announced the results of the bid package Buy additional green vegetables for prisoners due to floods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO VĂN HOÀNG
06/07/2025 09:32
Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 publishes the plan Buy additional vegetables for prisoners due to floods with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of pork patties for prisoners on the occasion of September 2nd National Day, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Bình 1955
26/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of pork belly for inmates on the occasion of September 2nd National Day, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Bình 1955
26/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of pork for inmates on the occasion of September 2nd National Day, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Bình 1955
21/08/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Regular health check-ups for personnel and contract workers in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện 19-8, Bộ Công an
20/08/2026 10:38
Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Rental of sewing machines for inmates, individuals under arrest or detention managed by the C10 Department in 2026. of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making requests, evaluating proposals for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the request Purchasing pork patties specifically for inmates on September 2, 2026 (National Day) of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making requests, evaluating proposals for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01 of the investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 is the owner of 306 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 190 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 116 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 is the investor of 67 package, of which 51 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 is the owner of 365 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phú Sơn 4 is an investor with 90 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.