Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Phước Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 55 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 77 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.45%, Construction 29.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 64,330,428,501 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,869,806,899 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Phước Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.45%, Construction 29.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 64,330,428,501 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,869,806,899 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AN PHÁT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison Camp of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU MINH PHÁT
19/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Training and vocational training for prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in 2025 of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Bách khoa Sài Gòn
18/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the request Training and vocational training for prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in 2025 of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:17
Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison Camp of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison Camp of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
10/07/2026 16:00
Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the request Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the request Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bid package Goods procurement package No. 01: purchasing ordinary rice and other necessities to serve prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in the first 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
24/02/2025 15:37
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Goods procurement package No. 01: purchasing ordinary rice and other necessities to serve prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in the first 6 months of 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
22/01/2025 09:45
Trại giam Phước Hòa publishes Tender Notice Goods procurement package No. 01: purchasing ordinary rice and other necessities to serve prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in the first 6 months of 2025 in the form Open bidding .
13/01/2025 09:29
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical drugs to serve medical examination and treatment for officers and prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2025 16:08
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buying fuel (melaleuca firewood) for cooking for prisoners at Phuoc Hoa prison in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tổng hợp QLA
09/01/2025 16:12
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender Package TV01: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/01/2025 11:33
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bid package Purchase stationery and consumables for Phuoc Hoa prison in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 16:18
Trại giam Phước Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of ordinary rice and necessities for Phuoc Hoa Prison in the first 6 months of 2025 with 2 bidding package .
22/12/2024 09:49
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Purchase stationery and consumables for Phuoc Hoa prison in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:37
Trại giam Phước Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Buying fuel (melaleuca firewood) for cooking for prisoners at Phuoc Hoa prison in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AN PHÁT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison Camp of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU MINH PHÁT
19/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Training and vocational training for prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in 2025 of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Bách khoa Sài Gòn
18/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the request Training and vocational training for prisoners at Phuoc Hoa Prison in 2025 of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:17
Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison Camp of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison Camp of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
10/07/2026 16:00
Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the request Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Phước Hòa has posted the request Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners' regime in the last 6 months of 2026 at Phuoc Hoa Prison of the investor Trại giam Phước Hòa with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phước Hòa is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trại giam Phước Hòa has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phước Hòa is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 43 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phước Hòa is the investor of 55 package, of which 43 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phước Hòa is the owner of 77 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam Phước Hòa has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Phước Hòa is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.