Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Số 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 106 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 63 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 176 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 128 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.13%, Construction 12.70%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 221,435,730,179 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 216,661,479,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Số 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 106 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.13%, Construction 12.70%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 221,435,730,179 VND, in which the total winning value is: 216,661,479,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package provide materials of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: TUAN BINH TRADING AND DV COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair transformer of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: HABT ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRANSFORMER MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:05
Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted Tender Notice Buy necessities to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Prison No. 5 of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC TÂM
22/07/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of cotton for garment making in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI HA NOI TRADING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Procurement of fabrics for garment production in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI HA NOI TRADING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM QUANG TRUNG
20/07/2026 14:22
Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of cotton for garment making in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5 with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted Tender Notice Package number 1: Procurement of fabrics for garment production in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5 with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Boiler repair of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LÒ HƠI THANH HÓA
29/06/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bid package Package XL01: Construction and installation of all works items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN NGỌC
29/08/2025 14:36
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Cotton shopping .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI HA NOI TRADING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2025 09:04
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Litchi shopping .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI HA NOI TRADING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2025 09:02
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Litchi shopping with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2025 09:07
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Cotton shopping with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 09:01
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bid package Buy computers, printers for canteen sales .
- Winning bidder: TSI Technology Company Limited
02/07/2025 18:09
Trại giam Số 5 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 2: Cotton shopping in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2025 16:45
Trại giam Số 5 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 1: Litchi shopping in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2025 16:45
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results .
- Winning bidder: ATT INVESTMENT SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 10:59
Trại giam Số 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: MY DINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package provide materials of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: TUAN BINH TRADING AND DV COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair transformer of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: HABT ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRANSFORMER MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:05
Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted Tender Notice Buy necessities to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Prison No. 5 of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC TÂM
22/07/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of cotton for garment making in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI HA NOI TRADING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Procurement of fabrics for garment production in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI HA NOI TRADING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM QUANG TRUNG
20/07/2026 14:22
Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of cotton for garment making in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5 with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted Tender Notice Package number 1: Procurement of fabrics for garment production in 2026 of the investor Trại giam Số 5 with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Số 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Boiler repair of the investor Trại giam Số 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LÒ HƠI THANH HÓA
29/06/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Số 5 is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Số 5 is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Số 5 is the investor of 63 package, of which 50 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Số 5 is the owner of 176 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam Số 5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Số 5 is an investor with 106 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.