Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại tạm giam số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 12 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,185,855,742 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,137,533,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại tạm giam số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,185,855,742 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,137,533,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the request Purchasing food supplies for individuals in temporary detention or prison, and for celebrating Independence Day on September 2nd, 2026. of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food and ingredients for diets for detainees, detainees, and prisoners in 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TAN CO.,LTD
13/07/2026 20:13
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars of Detention Camp No. 1 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1.
- Winning bidder: 990 COMPANY
11/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the request Repairing cars of Detention Camp No. 1 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1 with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve the diet of detainees, detainees, and prisoners in July 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TAN CO.,LTD
05/07/2026 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fuel (Firewood) for cooking purposes for detainees, detainees, and prisoners in 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xuất Nhập Khẩu Nông Sản Bình Phước
01/07/2026 19:40
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the request Procurement of food to serve the diet of detainees, detainees, and prisoners in July 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1 with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve the diet of detainees and detainees in May 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG TAN CO.,LTD
23/06/2026 13:33
Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food and ingredients for diets for detainees, detainees, and prisoners in 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1 with the form Open bidding.
22/06/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trại tạm giam số 1 has posted the request Procurement of food to serve the diet of detainees and detainees in May 2026 of the investor Trại tạm giam số 1 with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2026 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trại tạm giam số 1 has published 12 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại tạm giam số 1 is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại tạm giam số 1 is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại tạm giam số 1 is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại tạm giam số 1 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại tạm giam số 1 is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.