Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 979,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 968,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 979,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 968,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment to support the professional operations of Hop Thinh Health Station. of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Purchasing medical equipment to support the professional operations of Hop Thinh Health Station. of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and software to serve the implementation of electronic medical records (phase 1) of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/06/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to serve the 2026 professional activities of Hop Thinh Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN NINH VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ HKC
23/06/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of equipment and software to serve the implementation of electronic medical records (phase 1) of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of goods to serve the 2026 professional activities of Hop Thinh Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 20:18
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for periodic health examinations and free screening for the elderly in Hop Thinh commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
16/06/2026 20:50
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for periodic health examinations and free screening for the elderly in Hop Thinh commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 20:46
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment to serve the expertise of Hop Thinh Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GREEN
01/04/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment to serve the expertise of Hop Thinh Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế Hợp Thịnh is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.