Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 15 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,476,963,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,291,355,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,476,963,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,291,355,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Purchase vaccines for vaccination in the form of services in 2026-2027 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors under the estimate for purchasing vaccines for vaccination in the form of services in 2026-2027 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments for use within 12 months (2nd time) of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG HÙNG HÀ
23/06/2026 14:28
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Purchase laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments for use within 12 months (2nd time) of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
10/06/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the estimate of purchasing laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments in 12 months (2nd time) of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 13:18
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals, supplies, medical tools of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRAN AND TRUNG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Biology Testing of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for testing according to biochemical, hematology, and urine machines of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: MAIDONG COMPANY., LTD
18/05/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy AGFA DRYSTAR DT 5,000I B 8x10inch (20x25cm) medical x-ray film of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
18/05/2026 15:19
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Buy chemicals, supplies, medical tools of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/05/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Purchase laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments for use within 12 months (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, LAVICOM COMPANY LIMITED, HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CỬA HÀNG HÙNG HÀ
23/06/2026 14:28
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals, supplies, medical tools .
- Winning bidder: Không, HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, LIÊN NHA CO LTD, TRAN AND TRUNG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 15:22
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Buy Biology Testing .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:22
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for testing according to biochemical, hematology, and urine machines .
- Winning bidder: MAIDONG COMPANY., LTD
18/05/2026 15:20
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Buy AGFA DRYSTAR DT 5,000I B 8x10inch (20x25cm) medical x-ray film .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
18/05/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Purchase vaccines for vaccination in the form of services in 2026-2027 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors under the estimate for purchasing vaccines for vaccination in the form of services in 2026-2027 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments for use within 12 months (2nd time) of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG HÙNG HÀ
23/06/2026 14:28
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Purchase laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments for use within 12 months (2nd time) of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
10/06/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the estimate of purchasing laboratory biological products, chemicals, supplies, and medical instruments in 12 months (2nd time) of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 13:18
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals, supplies, medical tools of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: TRAN AND TRUNG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Biology Testing of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for testing according to biochemical, hematology, and urine machines of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: MAIDONG COMPANY., LTD
18/05/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy AGFA DRYSTAR DT 5,000I B 8x10inch (20x25cm) medical x-ray film of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ HẢI NAM
18/05/2026 15:19
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has posted Tender Notice Buy chemicals, supplies, medical tools of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/05/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has published 15 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.