Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 7 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,690,232,095 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,509,711,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,690,232,095 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,509,711,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Ba Vì
29/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Study tour in Sa Pa - Lao Cai for officials and workers working at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG TRAVEL AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Study tour in Sa Pa - Lao Cai for officials and workers working at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát
24/06/2026 19:04
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccine services for disease prevention at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026-2027 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
24/06/2026 19:02
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
24/06/2026 19:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HB PHARMACEUTICAL AND ngMEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát
24/06/2026 19:04
Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccine services for disease prevention at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, THORMAN MEDICAL SETTLEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
24/06/2026 19:02
Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát, DUOC KHOA TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HB PHARMACEUTICAL AND ngMEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, RICH PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, HANAPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
24/06/2026 19:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Ba Vì
29/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Regular health check-ups or free screening at least once a year for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between 6 and 18 years old, in the Bát Bạt commune in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Study tour in Sa Pa - Lao Cai for officials and workers working at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG TRAVEL AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the request Study tour in Sa Pa - Lao Cai for officials and workers working at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát
24/06/2026 19:04
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccine services for disease prevention at Bat Bat Commune Health Station in 2026-2027 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
24/06/2026 19:02
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
24/06/2026 19:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has published 7 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Bất Bạt is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.