Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,069,841,330 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,369,773,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,069,841,330 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,369,773,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of network equipment, upgrading of the network system, upgrading of hardware, installation of Wi-Fi, and installation of chip-embedded national ID scanners. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHU DONG COMERCIAL PRODUCTION AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request Purchase of network equipment, upgrading of the network system, upgrading of hardware, installation of Wi-Fi, and installation of chip-embedded national ID scanners. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request Purchase of network equipment, upgrading of the network system, upgrading of hardware, installation of Wi-Fi, and installation of chip-embedded national ID scanners. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package The organization is providing free health check-ups for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between the ages of 6 and 18 (excluding individuals covered by Interim Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDĐT regarding school health services). of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Sóc Sơn
22/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request The organization is providing free health check-ups for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between the ages of 6 and 18 (excluding individuals covered by Interim Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDĐT regarding school health services). of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request The organization is providing free health check-ups for residents aged 18 and over, as well as those between the ages of 6 and 18 (excluding individuals covered by Interim Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDĐT regarding school health services). of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package “Sewing business attire in 2026” of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRADING AND MEDICAL COSTUME COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request "Sewing business attire in 2026" of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: BAC SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMAR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Sam Son tour and resort services in 2026 for officials and workers of Da Phuc Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LỮ HÀNH QUỐC TẾ HẢI VÂN CÁT
08/06/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ ĐA PHÚC is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.