Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,041,582,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 882,837,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,041,582,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 882,837,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the request Procurement and installation of smart medical Kiosk for Gia Lam Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing work clothes for officials and employees of Gia Lam Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH GARMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the request Sewing work clothes for officials and employees of Gia Lam Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the request Sewing work clothes for officials and employees of Gia Lam Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 12:54
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the request Sewing work clothes for officials and employees of Gia Lam Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 12:37
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of medical wastewater treatment system of Gia Lam Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANH CONSTRUCTION & ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted the request Procurement and installation of medical wastewater treatment system of Gia Lam Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 16:29
Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm with the form Open bidding.
26/03/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Gia Lâm is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.