Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 800,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 795,980,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 800,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 795,980,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment to serve basic operations of the Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒNG PHÚC COMPUTER
31/07/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve basic operations of the Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying insecticides for the Party Committee - Commune People's Committee headquarters, HCC Service Center, Headquarters of Party agencies, Health Stations, Police, Dong Tao Commune People's Committee Headquarters (old) and school facilities in Hoan Long commune, Hung Yen province of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG VĂN CƯỜNG
19/03/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has posted the request Spraying insecticides for the Party Committee headquarters - Commune People's Committee, HCC Service Center, Headquarters of Party agencies, Health Stations, Police, Dong Tao Commune People's Committee Headquarters (old) and school facilities in Hoan Long commune, Hung Yen province of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying insecticides at 18 polling stations in Hoan Long commune, Hung Yen province of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG VĂN CƯỜNG
11/03/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has posted the request Spraying insecticides at 18 polling stations in Hoan Long commune, Hung Yen province of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Hoàn Long is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.