Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 21 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,960,922,776 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,426,619,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,960,922,776 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,426,619,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide regular health check-up services for children aged 6 to under 18 and adults aged 18 and over, within the Lien Minh commune area, starting in 2026. of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đan Phượng
25/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision of regular health check services for children aged 6 and over to under 18 years old, and for individuals aged 18 and over, within the Lien Minh commune area in 2026. of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Print banners, signs, banners, panels to implement health programs in Lien Minh commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH QUỲNH DƯ NGUYỄN
10/07/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package: Printing zonal tapes, signs, banners, hoardings to implement health programs in Lien Minh commune in 2026 under the estimate "Printing zonal tapes, signs, banners, hoardings to implement health programs in Lien Minh commune in 2026" of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of drinking water and refreshments to implement health programs in Lien Minh commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the request Procurement of drinking water and refreshments to implement health programs in Lien Minh commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh.
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with traditional medicinal herbs of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
08/05/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Additional drug procurement in 2026 of Lien Minh Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase medical supplies in 2026 from Lien Minh Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh.
- Winning bidder: MINH THUY TECHNICAL SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has published 21 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm y tế xã Liên Minh is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.