Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,778,110,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,620,481,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,778,110,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,620,481,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
04/09/2026 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Approval of the plan for selecting a contractor to conduct a nationwide health assessment in 2026, submitted by the Phu Dong Health Station. of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:54
Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 11:14
Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Supply of medicines for the Phu Dong Village Health Center in 2026-2027. of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 for Phu Dong Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Smart Medical Kiosk for Medical Stations of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
21/05/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Shopping for smart medical kiosks for medical stations of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Procurement of testing chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 for Phu Dong Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát, CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR
04/09/2026 12:08
Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
04/09/2026 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Approval of the plan for selecting a contractor to conduct a nationwide health assessment in 2026, submitted by the Phu Dong Health Station. of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:54
Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 11:14
Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Supply of medicines for the Phu Dong Village Health Center in 2026-2027. of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 for Phu Dong Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Smart Medical Kiosk for Medical Stations of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
21/05/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Shopping for smart medical kiosks for medical stations of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Procurement of testing chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 for Phu Dong Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y Tế Xã Phù Đổng is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.