Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 16 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,843,280,760 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,181,418,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,843,280,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,181,418,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy an ambulance car of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: TUAN MINH CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Buy an ambulance car of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:09
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:51
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
29/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy soft drinks for media and training in 2026. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 17:26
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy soft drinks for media and training in 2026. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/05/2026 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:09
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Buy soft drinks for media and training in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 17:26
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, RUS PHARMA Pharmaceutical Joint Stock Company, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, THIEN HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 14:26
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccines, biological products for vaccination services .
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2025 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy an ambulance car of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: TUAN MINH CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Buy an ambulance car of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 16:09
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:51
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
29/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Buy chemical sprayers for epidemic prevention and control of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy soft drinks for media and training in 2026. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 17:26
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has posted Tender Notice Buy soft drinks for media and training in 2026. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/05/2026 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has published 16 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ THẠCH THẤT is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.